Schedule

Sat
Jan 12
Sun
Jan 13
Mon
Jan 14
Tue
Jan 15
Wed
Jan 16
Thu
Jan 17
Fri
Jan 18
Sat
Jan 19
Sun
Jan 20
Mon
Jan 21
Tue
Jan 22
Wed
Jan 23
Thu
Jan 24
Timezone ET On Now Earlier
12:00am
to 3:30am
Interstellar
Interstellar
CC
3:30am
to 6:00am
The Chronicles of Riddick
The Chronicles of Riddick
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
A Fighting Man
A Fighting Man
CC
8:00am
to 10:00am
Get Out Alive
Get Out Alive
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
A Fighting Man
A Fighting Man
CC
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Joey Buys Insurance
CC
12:30pm
to 3:00pm
Wanted
Wanted
CC
3:00pm
to 6:30pm
Interstellar
Interstellar
CC
6:30pm
to 9:00pm
The Chronicles of Riddick
The Chronicles of Riddick
CC
9:00pm
to 11:30pm
Wanted
Wanted
CC
11:30pm
to 3:00am
Interstellar
Interstellar
CC
3:00am
to 5:30am
The Chronicles of Riddick
The Chronicles of Riddick
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
You Can Do Better
Money
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Dead on Campus
Dead on Campus
CC
8:00am
to 10:00am
Roboshark
Roboshark
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Dead on Campus
Dead on Campus
CC
12:00pm
to 3:00pm
Die Hard
Die Hard
CC
3:00pm
to 6:00pm
Get on Up
Get on Up
CC
6:00pm
to 9:00pm
Die Hard
Die Hard
CC
9:00pm
to 11:00pm
Death Race: Inferno
Death Race: Inferno
CC
11:00pm
to 2:00am
Get on Up
Get on Up
CC
2:00am
to 4:00am
Death Race: Inferno
Death Race: Inferno
CC
4:00am
to 6:00am
Roboshark
Roboshark
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Sub Zero
Sub Zero
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Cock Of The Wok
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Art of Seduction
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Best in Chow
Burger Wars Edmonton
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Best in Chow
Wing Wars Seattle
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Sub Zero
Sub Zero
CC
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Cock Of The Wok
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Art of Seduction
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Best in Chow
Burger Wars Edmonton
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Best in Chow
Wing Wars Seattle
CC
2:00pm
to 4:00pm
Sub Zero
Sub Zero
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Cock Of The Wok
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Art of Seduction
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Best in Chow
Burger Wars Edmonton
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Best in Chow
Wing Wars Seattle
CC
6:00pm
to 8:00pm
Sub Zero
Sub Zero
CC
8:00pm
to 9:00pm
Merlin
The Nightmare Begins
CC
9:00pm
to 10:00pm
Merlin
Lancelot and Guinevere
CC
10:00pm
to 11:00pm
Merlin
Beauty and the Beast - Part 1
CC
11:00pm
to 12:00am
Merlin
Beauty and the Beast - Part 2
CC
12:00am
to 1:00am
Merlin
The Witchfinder
CC
1:00am
to 2:00am
Merlin
The Nightmare Begins
CC
2:00am
to 3:00am
Merlin
Lancelot and Guinevere
CC
3:00am
to 4:00am
Merlin
Beauty and the Beast - Part 1
CC
4:00am
to 5:00am
Merlin
Beauty and the Beast - Part 2
CC
5:00am
to 6:00am
Merlin
The Witchfinder
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Fatal Memories
Fatal Memories
CC
8:00am
to 8:30am
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Snake Rodeo
CC
8:30am
to 9:00am
Best in Chow
Taco Wars Seattle
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Best in Chow
Wing Wars Vancouver
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Vancouver
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Fatal Memories
Fatal Memories
CC
12:00pm
to 12:30pm
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Snake Rodeo
CC
12:30pm
to 1:00pm
Best in Chow
Taco Wars Seattle
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Best in Chow
Wing Wars Vancouver
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Vancouver
CC
2:00pm
to 4:00pm
Fatal Memories
Fatal Memories
CC
4:00pm
to 4:30pm
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Snake Rodeo
CC
4:30pm
to 5:00pm
Best in Chow
Taco Wars Seattle
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Best in Chow
Wing Wars Vancouver
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Vancouver
CC
6:00pm
to 8:00pm
Fatal Memories
Fatal Memories
CC
8:00pm
to 9:00pm
Merlin
The Sins of the Father
CC
9:00pm
to 10:00pm
Merlin
The Lady of the Lake
CC
10:00pm
to 11:00pm
Merlin
Sweet Dreams
CC
11:00pm
to 12:00am
Merlin
The Witch's Quickening
CC
12:00am
to 1:00am
Merlin
The Fires of Idirsholas
CC
1:00am
to 2:00am
Merlin
The Sins of the Father
CC
2:00am
to 3:00am
Merlin
The Lady of the Lake
CC
3:00am
to 4:00am
Merlin
Sweet Dreams
CC
4:00am
to 5:00am
Merlin
The Witch's Quickening
CC
5:00am
to 6:00am
Merlin
The Fires of Idirsholas
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Buried Secrets
Buried Secrets
CC
8:00am
to 9:00am
Ice Racer Showdown
Celebrity Showdown
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Toronto
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Best in Chow
Lasagna Wars Toronto
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Buried Secrets
Buried Secrets
CC
12:00pm
to 1:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Celebrity Showdown
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Toronto
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Best in Chow
Lasagna Wars Toronto
CC
2:00pm
to 4:00pm
Buried Secrets
Buried Secrets
CC
4:00pm
to 5:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Celebrity Showdown
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Toronto
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Best in Chow
Lasagna Wars Toronto
CC
6:00pm
to 8:00pm
Buried Secrets
Buried Secrets
CC
8:00pm
to 9:00pm
Merlin
The Last Dragonlord
CC
9:00pm
to 10:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 1
CC
10:00pm
to 11:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 2
CC
11:00pm
to 12:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 3
CC
12:00am
to 1:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 4
CC
1:00am
to 2:00am
Merlin
The Last Dragonlord
CC
2:00am
to 3:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 1
CC
3:00am
to 4:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 2
CC
4:00am
to 5:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 3
CC
5:00am
to 6:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 4
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Corrupt
Corrupt
CC
8:00am
to 9:00am
Ice Racer Showdown
Rubbin' is Racin'!
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Regina
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Best in Chow
Burger Wars Saskatoon (Cheese Burgers)
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Corrupt
Corrupt
CC
12:00pm
to 1:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Rubbin' is Racin'!
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Regina
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Best in Chow
Burger Wars Saskatoon (Cheese Burgers)
CC
2:00pm
to 4:00pm
Corrupt
Corrupt
CC
4:00pm
to 5:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Rubbin' is Racin'!
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Best in Chow
Pizza Wars Regina
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Best in Chow
Burger Wars Saskatoon (Cheese Burgers)
CC
6:00pm
to 8:00pm
Corrupt
Corrupt
CC
8:00pm
to 10:00pm
Into the Storm
Into the Storm
CC
10:00pm
to 12:00am
Stonehenge Apocalypse
Stonehenge Apocalypse
CC
12:00am
to 2:00am
Into the Storm
Into the Storm
CC
2:00am
to 4:00am
Stonehenge Apocalypse
Stonehenge Apocalypse
CC
4:00am
to 6:00am
Into the Storm
Into the Storm
CC
On Now
6:00am
to 8:00am
Obsessed on Campus
Obsessed on Campus
CC
Up Next
8:00am
to 9:00am
Ice Racer Showdown
Big feet, Big Boots, Big Pedals
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Best in Chow
Great American Doughnut War of Washington D.C.
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Best in Chow
Crab Cake Wars Baltimore
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Obsessed on Campus
Obsessed on Campus
CC
12:00pm
to 1:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Big feet, Big Boots, Big Pedals
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Best in Chow
Great American Doughnut War of Washington D.C.
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Best in Chow
Crab Cake Wars Baltimore
CC
2:00pm
to 4:00pm
Obsessed on Campus
Obsessed on Campus
CC
4:00pm
to 5:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Big feet, Big Boots, Big Pedals
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Best in Chow
Great American Doughnut War of Washington D.C.
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Best in Chow
Crab Cake Wars Baltimore
CC
6:00pm
to 8:00pm
Obsessed on Campus
Obsessed on Campus
CC
8:00pm
to 9:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Ice Zombie Junkyard Attack
CC
9:00pm
to 9:30pm
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
Snake Rodeo
CC
9:30pm
to 12:30am
Batman Returns
Batman Returns
CC
12:30am
to 3:30am
Batman
Batman
CC
3:30am
to 6:00am
Blade
Blade
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Reluctant Witness
Reluctant Witness
CC
8:00am
to 10:00am
A Dark Truth
A Dark Truth
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Reluctant Witness
Reluctant Witness
CC
12:00pm
to 2:00pm
A Dark Truth
A Dark Truth
CC
2:00pm
to 3:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 5
CC
3:00pm
to 6:00pm
Batman
Batman
CC
6:00pm
to 9:00pm
Batman Returns
Batman Returns
CC
9:00pm
to 11:30pm
Blade
Blade
CC
11:30pm
to 2:30am
Batman
Batman
CC
2:30am
to 5:00am
Blade
Blade
CC
5:00am
to 6:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 5
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Arctic Blast
Arctic Blast
CC
8:00am
to 10:00am
Stonehenge Apocalypse
Stonehenge Apocalypse
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Arctic Blast
Arctic Blast
CC
12:00pm
to 2:30pm
The Gunman
The Gunman
CC
2:30pm
to 4:30pm
Hercules
Hercules
CC
4:30pm
to 7:00pm
The Gunman
The Gunman
CC
7:00pm
to 9:00pm
Hercules
Hercules
CC
9:00pm
to 11:00pm
American Ultra
American Ultra
CC
11:00pm
to 1:30am
The Gunman
The Gunman
CC
1:30am
to 3:30am
American Ultra
American Ultra
CC
3:30am
to 5:30am
Hercules
Hercules
CC
5:30am
to 6:00am
Mississippi Snake Grabbers
As Seen On TV
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Crook
Crook
CC
8:00am
to 9:00am
Ice Racer Showdown
Old, Fast & Built to Last!
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Best in Chow
Carnival Food Wars Calgary Stampede
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Best in Chow
Hot Dog Wars Nashville
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Crook
Crook
CC
12:00pm
to 1:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Old, Fast & Built to Last!
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Best in Chow
Carnival Food Wars Calgary Stampede
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Best in Chow
Hot Dog Wars Nashville
CC
2:00pm
to 4:00pm
Crook
Crook
CC
4:00pm
to 5:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Old, Fast & Built to Last!
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Best in Chow
Carnival Food Wars Calgary Stampede
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Best in Chow
Hot Dog Wars Nashville
CC
6:00pm
to 8:00pm
Crook
Crook
CC
8:00pm
to 9:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 6
CC
9:00pm
to 10:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 7
CC
10:00pm
to 11:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 8
CC
11:00pm
to 12:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 9
CC
12:00am
to 1:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 10
CC
1:00am
to 2:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 6
CC
2:00am
to 3:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 7
CC
3:00am
to 4:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 8
CC
4:00am
to 5:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 9
CC
5:00am
to 6:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 10
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Driven Underground
Driven Underground
CC
8:00am
to 9:00am
Ice Racer Showdown
That’s Gonna Leave a Mark!
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Best in Chow
BBQ Wars Nashville
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Best in Chow
Hot Dog Wars San Francisco
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Driven Underground
Driven Underground
CC
12:00pm
to 1:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
That’s Gonna Leave a Mark!
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Best in Chow
BBQ Wars Nashville
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Best in Chow
Hot Dog Wars San Francisco
CC
2:00pm
to 4:00pm
Driven Underground
Driven Underground
CC
4:00pm
to 5:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
That’s Gonna Leave a Mark!
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Best in Chow
BBQ Wars Nashville
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Best in Chow
Hot Dog Wars San Francisco
CC
6:00pm
to 8:00pm
Driven Underground
Driven Underground
CC
8:00pm
to 9:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 11
CC
9:00pm
to 10:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 12
CC
10:00pm
to 11:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 13
CC
11:00pm
to 12:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 1
CC
12:00am
to 1:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 2
CC
1:00am
to 2:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 11
CC
2:00am
to 3:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 12
CC
3:00am
to 4:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s3 - 13
CC
4:00am
to 5:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 1
CC
5:00am
to 6:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 2
CC
6:00am
to 8:00am
Zodiac: Signs of the Apocalypse
Zodiac: Signs of the Apocalypse
CC
8:00am
to 9:00am
Ice Racer Showdown
Easy Tiger
CC
9:00am
to 9:30am
Best in Chow
Burger Wars San Francisco
CC
9:30am
to 10:00am
Best in Chow
Taco Wars San Francisco (Fish Tacos)
CC
10:00am
to 12:00pm
Zodiac: Signs of the Apocalypse
Zodiac: Signs of the Apocalypse
CC
12:00pm
to 1:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Easy Tiger
CC
1:00pm
to 1:30pm
Best in Chow
Burger Wars San Francisco
CC
1:30pm
to 2:00pm
Best in Chow
Taco Wars San Francisco (Fish Tacos)
CC
2:00pm
to 4:00pm
Zodiac: Signs of the Apocalypse
Zodiac: Signs of the Apocalypse
CC
4:00pm
to 5:00pm
Ice Racer Showdown
Easy Tiger
CC
5:00pm
to 5:30pm
Best in Chow
Burger Wars San Francisco
CC
5:30pm
to 6:00pm
Best in Chow
Taco Wars San Francisco (Fish Tacos)
CC
6:00pm
to 8:00pm
Zodiac: Signs of the Apocalypse
Zodiac: Signs of the Apocalypse
CC
8:00pm
to 9:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 3
CC
9:00pm
to 10:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 4
CC
10:00pm
to 11:00pm
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 5
CC
11:00pm
to 12:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 6
CC
12:00am
to 1:00am
Merlin
Merlin, s4 - 7
CC
Back to Top
CCClosed Captioning DVDescriptive Video